J a k m i l e   b y l a   s n a d n o   d o s t u p n    p o v r c h o v    l o ~i s k a   k o v u   v y s b  r  n a ,   k o p a l i   n e j r a n n j a   h o r n  c i   d o   z e m   v y k o p  v k o v    j  m y   n e b o   l o m y ,   n  s l e d u j  c e   l o ~i s k a   k o v u   d o   z e m .   L o m y   b y l y   p r a c o v n   i n t e n z i v n    a   k v ol i   t ~k    p r  c i   b y l y   
a s t o   o b s  z o v  n y   v e l k  m i   t  m y   o t r o k o.   L o m y   b y l y   n e j b ~n j a   u   r o z p t  l e n  c h   r u d n  c h   ~i l   b l  z k o   p o v r c h u . 